'.$meta_title_out.''); echo(''); echo(''); echo(''); echo(''); echo(''); echo(''); echo(''); foreach($canonical_urls as $canonical_url) { if($canonical_url != '') { echo(''); } } echo($extra_meta_tags); ?>
Skip Navigation

Alumni


M.S. Listing by Year

2014 |  2013 |  2012 |  2011 |  2010 |

2009 |  2008 |  2007 |  2006 |  2005 |  2004 |  2003 |  2002 |  2001 |  2000 |

1999 |  1998 |  1997 |  1996 |  1995 |  1994 |  1993 |  1992 |  1991 |  1990 |

1989 |  1988 |  1987 |  1986 |  1985 |  1984 |  1983 |  1982 |  1981 |  1980 |

1979 |  1978 |  1977 |  1976 |  1975 |  1974 |  1973 |  1972 |  1971 |  1970 |

1969 |  1967

 

2014

Archer, Karlee H.  
Chen, Ce  
Chen, Yuan  
Ding, Duanchen  
Eren, Gizem  
Halder, Karabi  
He, Linghao  
Jiang, Menglan  
Lazo, Edwin Ottoniel  
Li, Yang  
Liu, Xiao  
Ma, Jeffrey  
Qian, Bin  
Rahman, Maisha Moumi  
Saccomanno, Michael Richard  
Wang, Xin  
Wu, Xiaoning  
Zhou, Yu  

 

2013

Chen,Ying-Jen  
Cheng, Xin  
Dang, Rong  
Gu, Zhengyuan  
Hancewicz, Jonathan Michael  
Liu, Menglin  
Liu, Xianzhi  
Nie, Lizhou  
Wang, Changwei  
Zielinski, Patryk  

 

2012

Berger, William T.  
Bhattacharya, Soumya  
Dick, Andrew Daniel  
Fan, Zhaobo  
Gao, Steven Qizhi  
Goldberg,Anna  
Guan, Si Hui  
Hu, Guangnan  
Kosowicz, John Glenn  
Jin, Xiaoqian  
Liu, Yu  
Nyreen, Thomas Edward  
Tan, Zhibo  
Zhou, Hao  

 

2011

Chen, Wen  
Elluru, Mahati  
Gorgani,Farzan Mirza  
Han,Chunmin  
Keuling,Dominique Marie  
Khoo,Andy Chong Kit  
Li,Lucy  
Liang,Xiaoli  
Ngai,Chai Kit  
Nizami,Quddus Amin  
Parasram, Melvin  
Raphaely, Daniel  
Situ, Winnie  
Tsai,Jung-Chu  
Zhang, Jingchun  

 

2010

Barua, Trisha  
Das, Manisha  
Dervisoglu, Riza  
Gorgani, Farzan Mirza  
Han, Chunmin  
Han, Shifeng  
Hua, Xiao  
Kim, Gunwoo  
Kolb, Nicolai  
Li, Lucy  
Rosina, Kenneth James  
Salnikov, Stanislav A.  
Spritzer, David Jacob  
Susanto, Christina  
Wang, Hao  
Zhou, Rong  
Zhou, Lina  
Zhu, Yunxu  

 

2009

Chen, Guan-Ting  
Choi, Sun Ku  
Fujimoto, Yukiji Karen  
Gao, Jin  
Lee, Ji Sun  
Li, Nan  
Liu, Yang  
Payne, Candace Hannah  
Pesiri, Anthony John  
Ramcharitar, Randy Keith  
Salerno, Rosemarie  
Sansaricq, Freda Charlotte  
Xie, Lina  
Yung, Lewis  

 

2008

am Ende, Christopher William  
Chow, Christopher Yee Ping  
Chow, Steven K.  
Christiansen, Matthew  
Fernando, Marian Shashika  
Ghang, Yoo-Jin  
Li, Zhong  
Lopez, Ana M.  
Selvaggio, Audra Michelle  
Wang, Pei  
Zhao, Xianrui  

 

2007

Belizar, Michael J.  
Guo, Yuanqing  
Ng, Jason Kin Wai  
Odynocki, Kimberly  
Pang, Christopher  
Richards, Sarah Jeanine  

 

2006

Cebeci, Derya  
Chaterpaul, Stephen J.  
Chen, Jin  
Chen, Qi  
Chen, Shuyi  
Clinton, Darrin Wayne  
Cui, Li  
Desai, Priya  
Hili, J. Craig  
Julmis, Keinia  
Kar, Nam Fung  
Lee, Mizza  
Li, Jiening  
Li, Yuan  
Liu, Jing  
Pflaum, Isaac James  
Soo Hoo, Yong  
Wilhelm, Christopher  
Xie, Qiuzhe  
Zaman, Su'aad  

 

2005

Ahmed, Eilaf  
Chun, Young  
Nigro, Anthony Innocenzo  
Sakamoto, Sarah Michiko  
Sawicka, Katarzyna Magdalena  
Strelecki, Regina Lynn  
Wang, Ti  
Wang, Zhongyu  
Zhou, Xiaojie  

 

2004

Baessler, Keith A.  
Carr, Amber Courtney  
Carvalho, Joseph D.  
Chan, Ka Tak  
Chang, Charles  
Chen, Lin  
Chen, Shu Yan  
Chou, Paigee  
Gajda, Ramona Franciska  
Goldgraben, Kerri  
Joh, Ju H.  
Keum, Jong Kahk  
Lin, Chen  
Nawani, Pranav  
Soydaner, Rengin Gunseli  
Stronguiló-Leturia, María Laura  
Sun, Yi  
Tang, Hui  
Wu, Jun  

 

2003

Fang, Yue  
Foster, Brian Thomas  
Hua, Zihao  
Isaacman, Steven  
Kahn, Michael G.C.  
Mc Gann, Bernadette Karen  
Oliveri, Christopher Gordon  
Ouyang, Xi  
Patel, Parul R.  
Shahidullah, Khurshida  
Sullivan, Todd John  
Witter, Kevin G.  

 

2002

Chong, Chae-Koo Dan  
Grunseich, Amanda Marie  
Hoang, Tram H  
Ilacas II, Perigrine Casel  
Kaur, Tejinder  
Qian, Juan  
Thakkar, Amit  
Vocanson, Fan Sandra Barbara  
Wang, Xuehui  
Wu, Xinyuan  

 

2001

Chowdhury, Farhana Afrin  
Driscoll Jr., Miles E.  
Liu, Yajun  
Tran, Tritin  
Xie, Ji  
Xu, Jiayi  
Yu, Meiki  

 

2000

Cruz, Sharon  
Dai, Miao  
He, Huan  
Hu, Haibo  
James, Dexter  
Jean-Jacques Toublan, Farah  
Le, Nam  
Li, Tindy  
Liu, Yi  
Liu, Michael  
Liu, Yang  
Maletta, Anthony  
Pan, Chanjuan  
Pracitto, Richard  
Singh, Ajay  
Tynebor, Robert  
Wang, Beihan  
Xiao, Yi  
Yang, Meng  
Zhang, Pengyi  

 

1999

Acunzo, Andrew  
Dejean, Francois  
Gao, Kunxiu  
Jiang, Chunhui  
Joshi, Maria  
Li, Jr-Peng  
Truong, Tan  
Xiao, Jun  
Xu, Feng  
Zhang, Fangning  
Zhou, Sheng  
Zhu, Man  
Zhu, Weiqun  

 

1998

Brey, Rufus  
Chen, Xiaoyu  
Cheng, Zhigang  
Do, Thy  
Figueroa, John  
Hofstein, Hilary  
Madsen-Duggan, Christina  
Qiu, Zhilei  
Routh, Jennifer  
Ye, Yuanzan  

 

1997

Blumberg, Kevin  
Dresco, Pierre-Antoine  
Ma, Zhuping  
Poshni, Faiza  
Pyluck, Amy  
Su, Jie  
Wang, Hong  

 

1996

Bhave, Gauri  
Buu, Vinh-Bao  
Chen, Jianhao  
Cheung, Chi  
Fang, James  
Gonzalez, Kary  
Hanke, James  
Jones, Cheryl  
Katz, Richard  
Knappenberger, Eric  
Repper, Angus  
Salvatore, Ralph  
Siegel, Brian  
Volpe, Angelo  

 

1995

Ghosh, Madhushree  
Greenberg, Keith  
Gumaer, Joanne  
Michaud Goriou, Evelyne  
Mu, Weilin  
Salvito, Daniel  
Smolanoff, Jason  
Somers, Joseph  
Tazaki Kajitani, Aki  
Yang, Jianhong (Jennifer)  
Woodbridge, Cynthia  
Zabinski, Roger  

 

1994

Beckles, Daniel  
Bhatnagar, Kavish  
Coppa, David  
Fontana, Sabine  
Huang, Jui-Tsen  
Kroczynski, Robert  
Lau, Jacqueline  
Machnik, David  
Nellis, David  
Perez, Ronelito  

 

1993

Joshi, Pramod  
Ponraj, Samuel  
Wang, Pen  
Yu, Jiqun  

 

1992

Gao, Tong  
Mo, Joonghwan  
Phanumas, Donna  
Phife, David  
Surico, Matthew  
Tena, Emmanuel  
Trione, Celine  

 

1991

Abrams, Franklin  
Amann, Clare  
Angaw-Duguma, Luli  
Jayanta, Pat  
Krebs, Leonard  
Kuan, Dora  
Minick, Steven  
Moy, Jayson  
Ng, Chi  
Richter-Rusli, Angelika  
Schoffers, Elke  
Scott, H. Lamont  
Wong, Hing  

 

1990

Belsky, Kimberly  
Silvestri, Kathryn  
Yoshioka, Masaki  

 

1989

Austin, LeeAnn  
Conway, John  
Labadie, Christian  
McGraw, Kathy  
Musiyarira, Tozvirambiri  
Roy, Therese  
Shepard, Pamela  
Sher, Rosie  
Silver, Jack  

 

1988

Fischer, Peter  
Lau, Bernard  
Sack, Christopher  
Har, Denis  
Ho, Nan-hui  
Krantz, Roselynn  

 

1987

Joardar, Saikat  
Yang, Yinhai  

 

1986

Chaudhuri, Dipankar  

 

1985

Downs, Priscilla  
Ghosh, Mila  
Guzzo, Frieda  
Harte, William  
Jeyarajah, Elias  
Kliman, Iris  

 

1984

Kaushal, Alka  

 

1983

Jayashri, Krishnamur  
Lee, Connie  
Lucarelli, Irene  
Marsh, Melanie  

 

1982

Ayala, Nelson  
Calvo, Raul  
D'Ambrosio, Ralph  
Limm, Charles  
Ondruska, Otto  

 

1981

Apuzzi, Carol  
Szamosi, James  

 

1980

Campo, Pamela  
Engstrom, John  
Hsu, King-Jui  
Morrobel-Sosa, Anny  
Uneberg, Gene  

 

1979

Chen, Li-Heng  
Flipse, William  
Mohanty, Dilip  
Nicolosi, Steven  
Stemmer, Craig  

 

1978

Anderson, James  
Hossain, Musharraf  
Kahen, Robert  
Kelly, Sharon  
Laureni, Sonia  
Phillips, James  
Rajaona, Daka  
Tagat, Jayaram  
Ushijima, Toshiaki  

 

1977

Cheng, Ken  

 

1976

Havrilla, George  
Shoshani, Ilana  
Siegel, Fred  
Subramaniam, Chandra  

 

1975

Chakrabarti, Asokkumar  
Flaig, Bruce  
Frummer, Henry  
Hunter, Edward  
Kwan, Lawrence  
Li, Yen  
Ojosipe, Shola  
Rockefeller, Harry  

 

1974

Beltran, Jairo  
Chang, Clara  
Dias, Reginald  
Lee, Shuyan  
Rogers, Marie  
Schmidt, Donald  
Van Dyck, E.  

 

1973

Anderson, Regina  
Barabash, William  
Freeman, Douglas  
Hsu, Y-P  
Tang, Jang Hsuen  
Venkataesan, Sundararajan  

 

1972

Boussert, Anne  
Dillon, Patrick  
Edwards, Carol  
Hofmann, Gunter  
Hsin, Dai-Rei  
Kaufman, Barry  
Lin, I. L. (Elaine)  
Ozer, Virginia  
Raman, Neerja  
Stoner, Elizabeth  
Szabo, Kenneth  
Wong, Bick-fun  

 

1971

Brown, Gary  
Chen, Sarah  
Hamel, Roger  
Hsu, Angela Lee  
Jones, Edward  
Liu, Sou-Mei  
Ruddy, Frank  
Runde, Elden James  
Shea, Christopher  
Shue, Ho-Jane  
Tsao, C.  
Wong, B.  
Wong, Tin  

 

1970

Hutton, Richard  

 

1969

Hayakawa, Takehiko  
Jong, Cordelia  

 

1967

Mackay, Mary  
Login to Edit