'.$meta_title_out.''); echo(''); echo(''); echo(''); echo(''); echo(''); echo(''); echo(''); foreach($canonical_urls as $canonical_url) { if($canonical_url != '') { echo(''); } } echo($extra_meta_tags); ?>
Skip Navigation

Alumni


B.S. Listing by Year

2014  |  2013  |  2012  |  2011  |  2010  |

2009  |  2008  |  2007  |  2006  |  2005  |  2004  |  2003  |  2002  |  2001  |  2000  |

1999  |  1998  |  1997  |  1996  |  1995  |  1994  |  1993  |  1992  |  1991  |  1990  |

1989  |  1988  |  1987  |  1986  |  1985  |  1984  |  1983  |  1982  |  1981  |  1980  |

1979  |  1978  |  1977  |  1976  |  1975  |  1974  |  1973  |  1972  |  1971  |  1970  |

1969  |  1968  |  1967  |  1966  |  1965  |  1964  |  1963  |  1962  |  1961

 

2014

Angell, Claire E
Bilyeu, Cory Michael
Boo, Joseph
Bunyan, Kerry Theresa
Butler, Kristen
Cha, Minsuk
Chan, Arthur K
Chen, Eugene
Chiu, Amanda Wei-Hong
Cucuzza, Michael N
DeNivo, Keith David
Diccianni, Justin Blaise
Dixon, Shereese Alicia
Gao, Hui
Giattini, Peter Patrick
Grunseich, Adam Gulli
Guo, David
Iriyama, Yoshinori
Jacob, Vijay Daniel
Jang, Seongwon
Kim, Shi Ho
Lavaud, Lubens Jean
Lee, Jung Min
Lipp, Trevor William
Makarenko, Arthur Viktor
Mastorakis, Gregory Stephen
Miao, Yimei
Moy, Melody
Nakayama, Yuki
North, Trevor Justin
Pearsall, Frederick Arturo
Phan, Long Dinh
Plakas, Konstantinos Haralabos
Pope, Andreyah Linda
Rotchford, Robert Alan
Scott, Stephen Kenneth
Smythe, James Frank
Sobalvarro, Elizabeth Maria
Steinmann, Robert Louis
Sumperl, Joshua Andrew
Szczepaniak, Christopher Thomas
Twam, Mohammed Bassam
Uroza, Ricky
Viteri, Vicente
Vitkun, Christopher Joeseph
Wang, Yayun
Yang, Zhihui
Yoon, Eunbin
Zephyr, Jacqueto
Zhang, Mei Chiao
Zhou, Hangcheng
Zmich, Nicole

 

2013

Adam, Solaman U  
An, Byung Jun  
Archer, Karlee H.  
Au, Nga Ching  
Bazargan, Gloria  
Caiola, Salvatore Michael  
Chen, Yingzhu  
Cheng, Shi  
Fu, Tienpeng Tim  
Gimenez, Eda Charmaine Villapando  
Goodenough, Mark  
Han, Sujeong  
Huang, Junqiang  
Huang, Mengyan  
Hueckel, Theodore  
Huynh, Maggie  
Kan, Kenneth Saihei  
Kariya, Maro John  
Lee, Chang Heon  
Lee, Stephen W  
Lei, Xun  
Milton, Margarita  
Muldoon, Jake Anthony  
Papadimitropoulos, Andrew John  
Podder, Showmik  
Poganik, Jesse Richard  
Regan, Robert Charles  
Rodriguez, Ramon Omar  
Santoro, Lauren Kathleen  
Skountzos, Martha Chrysanthi  
Weinstein, Daniel Seth  
Wong, Winnie  

 

2012

Campos,Susan Karina  
Choi,Jessica Youme  
Cohen, Daniel Louis  
Fanizza,Frank Anthony  
Gohil,Dharampalsinh Pradipsinh  
Guo,Jin  
Han,Jooyoung  
Huang,Jingyu  
Huang,Nick N.  
Huenger,Alison Elizabeth  
Hwang, Rira  
Jeng,Jessica Isabelle  
Joyce III, John Francis  
Kim,Haeun  
Lau, Kimberly Alaina  
Lee, Alvin  
Lee, Junho  
Lu,Edward  
Mathur,Shaun Akhil  
Mays,Justine Alexandra  
Misra,Priya Hemant  
Moller,Stephen Charles  
O'Connor,Kyle Seamus  
Pastore,James Patrick  
Saha,Chandan  
Shen,Sean Xiaoqi  
Tan,Siew Yoong  
Tran,Trang Huyen  
Tsang,Kenneth Kwong Lung  
Valles, Daniel John  
Wang,Taylor Bingjian  
Wu,Huimin  
Xenophontos,Paraskevas  
Yang,Haeyoon  
Yoon,Michael Cholho  

 

2011

Agyemang, Nana Berkoh  
Andreopoulos, Dennis Jordan  
Arriaga Jr., Jorge A  
Bakken, Randall Aaron  
Bui,Dennis Duy  
Calandrino, Anthony  
Casey, Maura C  
Chiossone, Christina Marie  
Denzler,Matthew J  
Eanes,Jacqueline Nicole  
Fang,William  
Fatscher,Robert William  
Feng,Yue  
Fonseca, Hector Efrain  
Galler,David  
Gao, Steven Qizhi  
Gelhaus, Kristen Laurie  
Ihrig, Laura Marie  
Isidore,Chesly Eunice  
Linville, Daniel Allin  
Marquez, Andrew John  
Mason,Diana Maria  
Mauer,Brittany Marie  
McAuley,Kevin James  
Neville, Christopher John  
Nguyen,Anthony Le  
Nieweglowski, Waldemar  
Nunez,Magdalena  
Pagan, Eric A  
Pak, Jinha  
Pomi III,Marc Alexander  
Rehart,Sara Anne  
Shokralla, Mina  
Stepniewski,Eric George  
Tang, Fusheng  
Tang,Steven C  
Tong, Chi Ian  
Ueno, Takahiro  
Uth,Erin Anne  
Yang, Qing  
Zagraniczny,Katherine Marie  

 

2010

Antono, Brian Timothy  
Brenner, Nicole Rachelle  
Chen, Wen  
Cheng, James  
Finkel, Dina  
Forrester, Seanna M.  
Guinan, Meredith Leigh  
Gurick, Laura Ann  
Her, Jin  
Imperato, Alexandria Elizabeth  
Jacobskind, Jared Rubin  
Kim, Junghan  
Lacoske, Michelle Hill  
Lee, So Jeong  
Matrazzo, Kristen Heather  
Mehta, Kermaan Godrej  
Meyers, Matthew Milton  
Michaelos, Thoe Kathy  
Millings, Elizabeth Joy  
Mo, Zhi Rui  
Nomura, Marcelo Ayumu  
Pak, Taemee  
Pappy, Lovin  
Parasram, Marvin  
Parasram, Melvin  
Raphaely, Daniel  
Rehak, Pavel Ludwig  
Sevinc, Tolga Evrim  
Situ, Winnie  
Ukonu, Ijeoma Vivian  
Yang, Haekang  
Zhang, Chi  
Zhou, David  

 

2009

Abraham, Tony  
Bae, Kahye  
Bedford, Guy Charles  
Beldjilali, Djamel  
Chan, Oi Wan  
Chan, Wendy  
Chen, Vicky Yao  
Eisen-Cuadra, Alex M.  
Ennis, Christopher John  
Gaerlan, Stephanie Castillo  
Huang, Anna  
Igbinoghene, Isoken Carr  
Krukenkamp, Kristina Michelle  
Li, Lucy  
Liang, Jun  
Lin, Ping Ping  
Massiah, Ulyn Ulele  
Murray, Dana Heath  
Muscarello, Thomas  
Nwachukwu, Kelechi John Chris  
Petro, Victoria Jean  
Robinson, Robert Thomas  
Spritzer, David Jacob  
Stern, Julie Vanessa  
Tobin, John  
Wu, Lili  
Yan, Robert  

 

2008

Ali, Sami Hashim  
An, Jungeun  
Ceballos, Alexander Christopher  
Chen, Heng  
Cho, Na Hyun  
Colen, Gerard Peter  
Dorce, Smith Joseph  
Frazier, Robert Michael  
Grajewski, Tomasz Pawel  
Kim, Jun-Oh  
Kim, Tae Soo  
Lantz, Stephen R.  
Lee, Jae-Eun  
Lee, Thomas Joongkyu  
Moshier, Kristen Theresa  
Murray, Sharifa Kamilah  
O'Brien, Stephanie Marie  
Park, Bora  
Poklad, Yelena V.  
Rigg, Yannick J.  
Salerno, Rosemarie  
Sassano-Higgins, Ryan Patrick  
Seeman, Daniel Paul  
Stewart, Jonathan Alan  
Taha, Farook W  
Wang, Hui  
Wong, Fredrick Va  
Yung, Lewis  

 

2007

Al-Shareffi, Esam  
Chang, Alex Yoo Jin  
Chen, Peter  
Choi, Sun Ku  
Chow, Christopher Yee Ping  
Denarska, Magdalena  
Fertil, Emil  
Gerardi, Helen Katherine  
Gurnevich, Yekaterina Kathy  
Han, James Chung  
Lao, Christine  
Lin, En-Chi  
Lopez, Ana M.  
Martinez, Carmenza  
Nowicki, Jan T.  
Rubin, Joel Tave  
Sturm, Douglas Arthur  
Tomita, Makiko  
Zlicha, Ariel Shlomo  

 

2006

Barber, Sachette Angeliqua  
Casey, Andrew Byron  
Cheung, Ming-Lai  
Christiansen, Matthew  
Engel, Amanda Rose  
Higgins, Brandi Elaina  
Hom, Nancy  
Hoshmand Kochi, Mahsa  
Kwon, Hyunsoo  
LeVangie, James Douglas  
Lin, Robert  
Luca, Christian  
Maller, Ori  
Ng, Jason Kin Wai  
Odynocki, Kimberly  
Pang, Christopher  
Rivera, Miryam Giovanna  
Rus, Eric Daniel  
Stratton, Christopher F.  
Van Bell, Thomas J  
Wong, George  

 

2005

Berger, William T.  
Calixte, Alexandre Patrick  
Carrara, Kenneth Patrick  
Chaudhary, Khurram Mahmood  
Cheng, Ming C.  
Chow, Steven K.  
Desai, Priya  
Galgano, Christopher A  
Grabovich, Andrew  
Hambarsoumian, Shant M.  
Henry, Andrew Steven  
Julmis, Keinia  
Lee, David Kuen-Ming  
Lee, Rebecca  
Lundwall, Matthew James  
Markiewicz, John Thomas  
Naqvi, Nargis Zaki  
Nolan, Michael W.  
Padilla, Robin  
Pflaum, Isaac James  
Reinertsen, Robert James  
Seo, Ki Won  
Zaman, Su'aad  

 

2004

Amatuegwu, Jordan Ineanyi  
Apergis, Yiannis  
Arisio, Christina Marie  
Campbell, Arthur John  
Cheng, Mark  
Hunter III , Joseph Malcolm  
Manning, John Patrick  
Martel, Elliot Whitby  
Moss, Walter  
Nduka, Obianauju C  
Ntiamoah, Patricia Gyekyewa  
Rivera, Mariangela  
Rogers, Brent Daniel  
Sakamoto, Sarah Michiko  
Sawicka, Katarzyna Magdalena  
Schneck, Jude Robert  
Schuber Jr., Paul Thomas  
Serebrianik, Dmitri  
Simmons, Trevor John  
Sturm, Andrew Patrick  
Yang, Jason Hsiao Chun  
Yuen, Maria Szeman  

 

2003

Ahmed, Eilaf  
Albanese, Christopher Todd  
Carr, Amber Courtney  
Carvalho, Joseph D.  
Chang, Charles  
Chen, Shu Yan  
Dunn III, Donald Grant  
Georges, Nadia Nagib  
Hans, Warren James  
Joh, Ju H.  
Kats-Kagan, Roman  
Kayitmaz, Michael J  
Kelly Jr., Lawrence W.  
Lam, Alton  
Otolorin, Aderike Adebiyi  
Rubinstein, Harrison Nathaniel  
Simov, Vladimir  
Tzvetanova, Iva Dimitrova  
Walters, Adam  
Woo, Sung-Yun  

 

2002

Cuiffo, Michael Arthur  
Gill, William Joseph  
Gucwa, Raymond John  
Hoory, Eli M.  
Kahn, Michael G.C.  
Lee, Tang M  
Ly, Chuong B  
Ly, Hoang K  
Ly, Khoa B  
Ly, Yen K  
Mc Gann, Bernadette Karen  
Oliveri, Christopher Gordon  
Patel, Parul R.  
Rowe, Gerard T  
Soydaner, Rengin Gunseli  
Sparacio, Tara L  
Stainkamp, Joseph R  
Sturm, Matthew B  
Tedesco, James Anthony  
Zeidan, Yasmin  
Zhou, Jia T  

 

2001

Baumberger, Eric H.  
Hoang, Tram H  
Ilacas II, Perigrine Casel  
Kelly, Paul Michael  
Manessis, Chris G  
Morris, Ophelia  
Silvestri, Alison Jean  
Soldt, Jessica L  

 

2000

Bidas, James  
Cottrell, Laura  
D'Angelo, John  
Duclair, Sonald  
Duong, Tristan  
Eng, Charlotte  
Flores, Fritzgerald  
Julmis, Jean  
Kenski, Diane  
Lyons, Suzanne  
Malik, Aneela  
Mao, Jessica  
Matsouka, Anna  
Metz, Christine  
Meyer, Scott  
Munnelly, Keith  
Nasir, Ammar  
Nguyen, Kevin  
O'Connor, Naphtali  
Pace, Laura  
Peker, Boris  
Sakal, John  
Sether, Amy  
Shala, Albina  
Singh, Khemraj  
Smirlis, Theodore  
Solorzano, Mauro  
Swiatko, Jamie  
Tzehaie, Shewit  
Vadehra, Anand  
Zegzula, Dennis  

 

1999

De La Cruz, Michael  
Dornicik, James  
Graham, Gerald  
Gross, Richard  
Hamlin, Garick  
Harris, Jason  
Joseph, Jr., Oxone  
Kim, Sangkyu  
Koshy, Jophy  
Lam, Vinh  
Lau, June  
Lerum, Ronald  
Lew, Mabel  
Li, Song  
Lipkin, Leonid  
Lopez, Jason  
Ly, Oanh  
Minkel, Matthew  
Moondra, Vaibhav  
Nanavati, Kaushal  
Safo, Patrick  
Sigal, Melinda  
Stolarzewicz, Erik  
Tso, Cindy  
Valerio, Melissa  
Wagner, Nicole  
Xavier, Jean  
Young, Monique  
Zhadina, Anastasia  

 

1998

Amankwah, Kwaku  
Chan, Allan  
Cucciniello, Christine  
Diaz, Yomayra  
Duhamel, Gregory  
Farrington, Michael  
Foley, Edmund  
Gallagher, David  
Hannan, Hashibul  
Jean-Jacques Toublan, Farah  
Jestel, Ethan  
Jhagroo, Roy  
Kim, Dae  
Lubin, Jeffrey  
Mou, Tsung-Wei  
Ngo, Huong  
Phanphitthayaphorn, Kwangchit  
Pile, Nadia  
Polak, Ilona  
Shelton, Brian  
Sideras, Kostandinos  
Srivastava, Minakshi  
Troung, The  
Truong, The  
Yin, Ting  

 

1997

Beyer, Andrea  
Blessinger, Diane  
Chen, Stanley  
Findley, Sharnett  
Formisano, David  
Gayle, Richard  
Imbruce, Michael  
Kmiotek, Christopher  
Koch, Ramin  
Kuei, Michelle  
Kuei, Yuh-Tsu  
Kwok, Hei  
Kwok, William  
Lam, Lan  
Lau, Ontario  
Lu, Jingdi  
Malhotra, Ajay  
Mori, Makoto  
Nguyen, Trinh  
Otterson, David  
Pusey, Jr., Bramwell  
Rahman, Kazi  
Ross, Andrea  
Scott, Aaron  
Shidara, Aya  
St. Denis, Craig  
Sung, In  
Tan, Fion  
Velea, Christina  
Wang, Jing-Wai  
Wang, Sai  
Wong, Elsa  
Yu, Nancy  

 

1996

Athwal, Rajdeep  
Chan, Chuiman  
Cho, Kyu-Ho  
Clyne, Maura  
Cohon, David  
Edwards, Jennifer  
Gaspar Blaso, Delia  
Jamilkowski, Jennifer  
Koch, Eric  
Lac, Huong  
Luca, Brian  
Morales, Hector  
Munch, Jacqueline  
Nguyen, Kenny  
Petrova, Victoria  
Ting, Arlene  
Tran, Thong  
Vagts, Susan  
White, Christopher  
Williams, Michael  
Yang, Hui Yu  

 

1995

Abrous, Leila  
Aristide, Marie  
Chin, Suzette  
Cisse, Rokhaya  
Fleck, Christy  
Frontera, Dawn  
Gorelik, Yefim  
Hung, Kar-Yan  
Kalinousky, Douglas  
Monserrat, Manuel  
Montesano, Matthew  
Munoz, Patria  
Nelson, Lynn  
Park, Sangmyung  
Russo, Robert  
Sin, Ka  
Sinclair, John  
Sun, Wei-Chuang  
Tafreshi, Neda  
Wen, Shaoyao  
Whatley, Carolyn  
Zhang, Xinyu  

 

1994

Afonso, Orquidea  
DeBetta, Michele  
Dineros, Dave  
Duong, Tim  
French, Glenn  
Fuggini, Francis  
Goodchild, Carl  
Hay, Daniel  
Hedeshian, Mohir  
Hettrich, Martin  
Huggins, Nicole  
Kane, John  
Kwan, Wai  
Lam, Andrew  
Leung, King-Wong  
McAlvin, John  
Murray, George  
Nazarpack-Kandlousy, Noureddin  
Qu, Lisa  
Sokolow, Amy  
Spinner, Daryl  
Sue, Esther  
Surgeary, Michael  
Tatay, Stephen  
Thomas, Ian  
Tseng, Chensheng  

 

1993

Almonor, Myriam  
Bernstein, Matthew  
Carroll, Jr., Patrick  
Carsten, Douglas  
Charukamnoetk, Tattawat  
Chen, Katherine  
Dumola, Richard  
Glover, Brian  
Hernandez, Steven  
Johns, Norman  
Kahn, Shari  
Kaufman, Brian  
Kim, E-Jean  
Malkiel, Felicia  
Marseille, Guy  
Mascarelli, Denise  
Mneimne, Omar  
Nowall, Jr., Wilbur  
Qureshi, Tanveer  
Ren, Yujing  
Russo, Rick  
Sciara, Elaine  
Shabtai, Anna  
Vaday, Shai  
Wang, Bingshu  
Wu, Kevin  

 

1992

Ahn, Youngmi  
Cagil, Guven  
Chang, Richard  
Chirafisi, Angelo  
Colandrea, Vincent  
Dadiz, Adonis  
Doyle, Colleen  
Farrell, William  
Fiksman, Alex  
Garry, Ron  
Gerken, Craig  
Goldman, Ilyse  
Graham, Jennifer  
Greenberg, William  
Hajdu, David  
Jestel, Roger  
Kantanas, Evanthia  
Kefalas, Panagiotis  
Knight, Mark  
Le, Vincent  
Lo, Stephen  
Nguyen, Andrew  
Olsen, Mari  
Paikoff, Sari  
Pappas, Philip  
Phidd, Alicia  
Rodriguez, Jose  
Rotunno, Kevin  
Schneider, Thomas  
Shlachtman, Stacey  
Templin, Raymond  
Umano, Daryl  
Voigt, Audra  
Wells, L.  
Wilson Jr., King  

 

1991

Barone, Linda  
Bernstein, Robert  
Bravo, Byron  
Brogan, Jeffrey  
Callahan, Troy  
Callender, Veronica  
Cho, Soohyun  
Dholakia, Rajeev  
Duong, Ouay  
Jenkins, Darrin  
Lemma, Mergistu  
Mondesir, Elezinda  
Olsen, Eric  
Petway, Lorenzo  
Pisani, Christopher  
Reddy, Srikanth  
Salerno, Charles  
Smith, Lyman  
Sojola, Thulani  
Wang, Janet  

 

1990

Akbas, Ertan  
Anderson, Glen  
Anderson, Steven  
Belle-Oudry, Deirdre  
Brako, Michelle  
Brophy, Denis  
Brown, Christopher  
Chen, Jian-Ge  
Coffey, William  
Davis, Andrea  
Foran, Brendan  
Geiger, Steven  
Getahoun, Tameru  
Han, Shiu  
Isbell, John  
Joseph, Marjorie  
Joseph, Troy  
LaMountain, Wendy  
Lin, Anna  
Mattas, Louis  
Mohammed, Decca  
Musialowski, Michael  
Newman, Michael  
Noon, Elysa  
Patricio, Robin  
Pontonio, Steven  
Qazen, Masoud  
Rivellese, Mark  
Sun, Helen  
Sun, Hui  
Taylor, James  
Tripp, Gordon  
Tsepetis, George  
Ulysse, Belensky  
Waldman, Amy  
West, Mary  
Wildstein, Brian  
Worthington, Sharon  

 

1989

Ciervo, Alfonso  
Diep, Duc  
Douyon, Erwin  
Durk, Kevin  
Ferer, Robert  
Foroughi, Kaivan  
Green, David  
Guagliardo, Richard  
Kearney, Robert  
Kidd, Stanley  
Leonardo, Edith  
Lesnick, Mark  
Lin, Hung-Kuei  
Marengo, Patricia  
Mollaaghababa, Ramin  
Phillips, James  
Polywoda, Vincent  
Poroslay, Adam  
Rodriguez, Gerardo  
Semertzidis, George  
Slokenbergs, Andris  
St. John, Pamela  
Suh, Dong-Wan  
Van Eyl, Diderico  
Wang, Ernest  
Wang, Kun  
Welsek, William  
Williams, Andrea  
Zerrakos, Charles  
Zhang, Yimin  

 

1988

Burger, Valerie  
Castoro, Michael  
Dunlop, Michael  
Farrell, James  
Fuggini, Michael  
Ho, Ron  
Joseph, Rick  
Kwan, Stephen  
Makuskie, Kevin  
Marinich, Jr., Edward  
Mueller, David  
Myers, Kenneth  
Palahnuk, Jr., Donald  
Pikas, Jordan  
Postyn, Adam  
Rainone, Raymond  
Rodriguez, Jaime  
Saceanu, Letitia  
Saporita, Mark  
Shen, Nancy  
Singh, Patricia  
Tacitta, John  
Worshan, Michael  

 

1987

Adler, Jeffrey  
Andersen, Leigh  
Arancio, Jonathan  
Berry, Marc  
Bethiel, Scott (Randy)  
Bly, Kevin  
Breton, Gary  
Brown, Jeffrey  
Chon, Tuck  
Cuevas, Lissette  
Ennis, Gerard  
Eslami, Mohammad  
Fazio, Anita  
Felsberg, James  
Fitzgerald-Vanderhoff, Maureen  
Fitzpatrick, Kieran  
Gabalski, Edward  
Gerstner, Mary  
Guttman, Harry  
Hakim, Armin  
Hanna, Kim  
Hartnett, Timothy  
Hayes, Elizabeth  
John, Jens  
Judge, Douglas  
LaPierre, Kerry  
Mahoney, Kathryn  
Manvella, Michael  
Martin, Thomas  
Marvin, Mark  
Messina, Michael  
Moon, Douglas  
Ngai, Chiho  
Pagano, Nicholas  
Palomino, Adriana  
Papaleontiou, Iacovos  
Pecota, Rosemarie  
Pergolizzi, Richard  
Petrella, Thomas  
Prusiewicz, Stacey  
Pustilnik, Michael  
Quinn, Matthew  
Reis, Kenneth  
Robles, Steven  
Ryan, Paul  
Sammel, Thomas  
Sauter, Richard  
Shen, Lucy  
Sullivan, Kevin  
Utecht, Kenneth  
Williams, Donna  
Winkler, Dennis  
Zhang, Rong  

 

1986

Ahlberg, Richard  
Ahsan, Farzana  
Bamola, Rajan  
Branch, Edwina  
Buckowski, Laurene  
Bull, Ann Marie  
Cheung, Jay  
Crispino, Gerard  
Deland, Patrick  
Eason, Ronald  
Eberle, Robert  
Fast, Steven  
Fortunato, Gregg  
Gary, Richard  
Gluck, Adam  
Goodwin, Kathleen  
Greene, John  
Hakim, Marie-Christine  
Kanige, Kenneth  
Lavery, Bryan  
Lin, Kai Qiu  
Lopez, Linda  
Lynaugh, Joel  
Martin, Kim  
Maul, Andre  
McKew, John  
Moccia, Roger  
Murray, Wayne  
Pak, Sang Ik  
Pak, Unmi  
Quallo, Michael  
Reed, Robin  
Resnansky, Alexander Jr.  
Rizopoulos, Athanasios  
Scutti, Daniel  
Sileo, Gerard  
Singer, Michael  
Valcin Jr., Alix  
Vocke, Richard  
Williams, Michael  

 

1985

Botknecht, Steven  
Cannon, Michael  
Fellenz, Andrew  
Fondeur, Fernando  
Giesler, Grace  
Guardi, Alex  
Guido, Michael  
Harrold, Michael  
Jerome, Fabienne  
Khaliliazar, Shahin  
Knechtel, Eric  
Kwok, Thomas  
Kyriacou, Christos  
Lamar, Robert  
Lowell, F. Scott  
Mancini, Joseph  
McKenzie, Errol  
Miluk, Warren  
Moya, Wilson  
Murray, Christine  
Passmore, Margaret  
Pesce, Giovanni  
Prusiewicz, Candace  
Reichler, Ian  
Rodriguez, Cristino  
Saidara, Kamran  
Schaeperkoetter, Victor  
Tom, John  
Toumba, Poly  
Warner, Kenneth  
Warren, Richard  
Yee, Kwok  

 

1984

Adoumie, Riad  
Afkhami, Soheila  
Amarasingha, Rohini  
Bae, Chongok  
Beck, Leonard  
Berger, Dan  
Bocchicchio, Richard  
Cavallaro, Albert  
Chen, Hsiao Xing  
Chiou, David  
Cole, Patrick  
Colpas, Gerard  
Danginis, Vassilios  
Delice, Pierre  
DeSalvo, Donald  
Dolan, James  
Donato, Kerwin  
Dunleavy, Timothy  
Erickson, Amy  
Ezzati, Shahnoush  
Fitzpatrick, Matthew  
Gorelick, David  
Grant, Annmarie  
Greco, Edward  
Heidelberger, Ruth  
Higgins, Velma  
Jeffers, Kenneth  
Joshi, Vipul  
Kauget, Harvey  
Kelderhouse, Leigh  
Kim, Mieun  
Kirsimagi, Joseph  
Lew, Son  
Lovitz, Mark  
Lu, Jia Zhen  
Marinato, Albert  
McClave, John  
Morrone, Michae  
Ng, Shi-Leung  
Olsen, Gordon  
Oversluizen, Menno  
Paez, Vincent  
Pagliaro, Myung  
Partridge, Ronald  
Passik, Arthur  
Pfister, Glenn  
Purpura, John  
Rondinelli, Mark  
Roozdar, Habibollah  
Sepulveda, Erick  
Shim, Sohim  
Shragowitz, Michael  
Stein, Nora  
Tong, Michael  
Vailakis, George  
Valossis, Areti  
Villanueva, Edward  

 

1983

Aho, Brian  
Azizi, Mauris  
Becker, Patricia  
Bergman, Dror  
Breuer, John  
Bronstein, Eric  
Carter, Annina  
Cascio, James  
Casey, Michael  
Chavis, Stuart  
Chow, Howard  
Crespo, Juan  
Dauplaise, Helen  
DeMeo, Stephen  
Dermenci, Tulay  
Druckman, Susan  
Evans, James  
Feinman, Harry  
Freifeld, Daniel  
Gannon, Barbara  
Goldberg, Jeffrey  
Grzegorski, Joseph  
Henry, Glendon  
Hong, Edward  
Huenger, Eric  
Jackson, Emily  
Kayitmaz, Barbara  
Kelly, John  
Kim, James  
Klappas, Michael  
Lamensdorf, Marc  
Liebl, Wayne  
Luck, Timothy  
Ly, De  
Maniaci, Joseph  
McHugh, Mildred  
McKenna, Joseph  
Michaelides, Michael  
Moy, James  
Rapiejko, Peter  
Raskin, Robert  
Ribakove, Everett  
Rienzo, Maryregina  
Romano, Marianne  
Tamaddon, Roya  
Tepedino, Steven  
Toubia, Elie  
Wolff, Marc  

 

 

1982

Altabet, Saul  
Bahavar, Mohammad  
Boldt, Paul  
Brenton, John  
Chu, Karl  
Chun, James  
Devine, Steven  
Devlin, David  
Dor, Serge  
Erike, Chijioke  
Fenton, Jane  
Glennon, Gary  
Grant, Robert  
Gretz, Jeffrey  
Hillman, David  
Jensen, Arnold  
Johnston, Michael  
Karp, Gary  
Kim, Wansoo  
King, Gregory  
Kolor, Mary  
Kopf, Mary  
Leiffer, Gary  
Leuthner, Robert  
Lewicki, Robert  
Lieberman, Eric  
Limm, Mona  
MacDonald, Charles  
Marino, James  
Marr, David  
Mihalo, John  
Mosiello, Gerard  
Narvaez, Javier  
Nath, Anuj  
Oneill, Sheila  
Peckenschneider, Gail  
Rabinowitz, Gary  
Reilly, Edward  
Rosati, John  
Salari, Kamran  
Schlote, Audrey  
Schower, Mark  
Sekreta, Ellen  
Selvaggi, Raymond  
Shahbaksh, Mohammed  
Sneed, Sharon  
Suriano, Michael  
Sventek, Patrick  
Swensen, Charles  
Van Voorhees, Seth  
Vetter, William  
Warner, Steven  
Winter, Frederick  
Yick, John  
Zupanski, Gordana  

 

1981

Arettines, Angela  
Aslanian, David  
Arjarasumpun, Pichai  
Berger, Charles  
Berger, Larry  
Blake, Beverly  
Brooks, Arthur  
Calfa, Jeffrey  
Carlson, Gregory  
Castrogiovanni, Mary Ann  
Caulfield, Peter  
Chiarenza, Anthony  
Chow, Thomas  
Cox, John  
Daddazio, Gregory  
D'Alba, Ronald  
Dandreaux, Gary  
Deltoro, George  
Di Cioccio, Thomas  
Errico, Stephen  
Eshaghpour, David  
Fink, David  
Gande, Matthew  
Godsay, Milind  
Goerke, Steven  
Goldfarb, Jeffrey  
Goldman, George  
Grant, John  
Heidelberger, Edwin  
Ho, Kim Trang  
Hopkins, Thomas  
Hsen, Nina  
Hugh, Lum  
Hurley, James  
Ippolito, John  
Jetter, Neil  
Johnson, Michael  
Kada, John  
Kantor, Thomas  
Keenan, Gretchen  
Koenig, Karin  
Kramitz, Victor  
Kraus, Sabine  
Kwateng, Kwaku  
Lander, Neil  
Lopez, Tyrone  
Lorenz, Thomas  
Lupo, Andrew  
Martinka, Michael  
Matte, Neil  
Mottola, Frank  
Park, Won  
Perez, Manuel  
Roden, Thomas  
Rosenzweig, Howard  
Saren, David  
Scheblein, Joseph  
Seaman, Grant  
Sloane, Peter  
St. Pierre, William  
Stote, Roland  
Yu, Chi  

 

1980

Azarmi, Lida  
Broers, Gretchen  
Bruun, Richard  
Cannizzaro, Joanne  
Chan, Lap  
Cohen, Leonard  
Chun, Misung  
Dahl, Anne  
De Poto, Richard  
Diers, James  
Esposito, Russell  
Feerick, John  
Fruchter, Alan  
Galbo, James  
Hakim, Kamran  
Hardie, William  
Hicks, Michael  
Hope, Ruby  
Huttie, Ronald  
Jafarian, Mohammed  
Javadpour, Jafar  
Kim, Paul  
Kim, Cathy  
Krieger, Peter  
Laia, Joseph  
Le, Cuong  
Lob, Edgardo  
Maliszewski, Andrew  
Melcer, Michael  
Nguyen, Kim  
Papa, Joseph  
Percoco, Joseph  
Ramdev, Anita  
Redman, Thomas  
Rogers, Joseph  
Spano, Doreen  
Tengzelius, Vivian  
Thaker, Maitraya  
Tierney, David  
Timms, John  
Verdon, Debra  
Vourakis, Stacie  
Weber, Lorraine  
Yi, Ilchin (Peter)  

 

1979

Alben, Kris  
Ali, Domenic  
Altmann, Edward  
Borzell, Robert  
Byer, Steven  
Chen, Doris  
Corey, Howard  
Davidoff, Stephanie  
Detoffol, Emil  
Eisemann, Peter  
Heit, Lawrence  
Kaufman, Michael  
Keller, Norman  
Kornberg, Brian  
Lamanna, John  
Low, John  
Mariani, Peter  
McMullen, Shawn  
Najdek, Linda  
Radowitz, Clifford  
Sakson, Stephanie  
Siciliano, Robert  
Sullivan, John  
Tourian, Jane  
Vitkun, Stephen  
Wikstrom, Peter  

 

1978

Aber, Jonathan  
Abou-Khaled, Rafik  
Ambrosio, Patricia  
Antonowicz, Joseph  
Beeken, Paul  
Benz, Kenneth  
Carioto, Richard  
Chan, Wei-Keung  
Cheng, Lynn  
Cheung, Wing  
Christie, Bradley  
Cirigliano, Peter  
Dietzek, Charles  
Doina, Anthony  
Edelstein, Sheldon  
Gedamke, Richard  
Green, Adam  
Karnaugh, Robert  
Kaye, Robert  
Kuo, Lynn  
Leeson, Floyd  
McCoy, Susan  
McKown, Clem  
Miller, Stephen  
Minamoto, Grace  
Ng, Wing-Ching  
Plevritis, Jon  
Rathbauer, Donald  
Riley, Donald  
Stambler, Nancy  
Swenson, Garrett  
Tomlinson, Alfred  
Tse, Peter  
Ulatowski, Christopher  

 

1977

Chan, Wei-Keung  
Dicker, Ira  
Glantz, Sanford  
Hampson, Robert  
Honor, Peter  
Hosseini, Ali  
Hyms, Kevin  
Karnett, Martin  
Kosterich, Jeffrey  
Leopold, Kenneth  
Lipow, Andrew  
Lukton, David  
McClymont, Nicholas  
McGuirk, Paul  
Nyitray, William  
Ozolins, Ervins  
Schoen, William  
Schulman, Jay  
Segmuller, Brigitte  
Yatrakis, George  
Zask, Arie  
Zollo, Kenneth  

 

1976

Armstrong, Ross  
Bertolino, Arthur  
Bonfiglio, John  
Bonucci, John  
Bowman, Richard  
Childs, John  
Christofferson, (Henry) Owen  
Collier, Joseph  
Crawford, Michael  
De Leon, Robert  
Forman, Bert  
Geredien, Eric  
Grosso, Leonard  
Kainz, Frank  
Kuhn, John  
Lalima, Nicholas  
Lewis, Larry  
Matrone, Anthony  
Murawski, Charlene  
Piwinski, John  
Pleva, Robert  
Schonfeld, Alexander  
Shields, Celine  
Spencer, Donald  
Villamarin, Arturo  
Wexler, Kenneth  
Young, Francis  

 

1975

Arnesen, Gary  
Baar, Marsha  
Benisch, Sandra  
Berman, Michael  
Chow, Francis  
Ferber, Jean  
Fusi, John  
Hajdu, Richard  
Miller, Steven  
Moskowitz, Alan  
Rajagopalan, Raghavan  
Ross, Mark  
Santoro, Leon  
Toffel, Fred  
Uneberg, Vanessa  
Yam, Sin-Hoi (Benny)  

 

1974

Allen, Richard  
Bittman, Mitchell  
Castrogiovanni, Anthony  
Cheng, Kwok-Yan (David)  
Divico, Charles  
Epstein, Ronald  
Fong, Wingkin  
Frey, Carl  
Gilkey, Janice  
Hirsch, Jeanne  
Levin, Deborah  
Medollo, Henry  
Merry, George  
Murphy, Brian  
Patel, Pravin  
Russo, Michael  
Weisel, Clifford  
Wolk, Gary  
Yuen, Puiho  

 

1973

Arcus, Robert  
Austerlitz, Howard  
Barresi, Rene  
Bernstein, Jonna  
Brest, Valerie  
Ceruti, Marion  
Chin, Eva  
Chow, Irene  
De Kanel, John  
Lipkin, Andrea  
Ngai, Susan  
Nicolosi, Stephen  
Oterson, Richard  
Rosenbaum, Lee  
Rosenhein, Laurence  
Schonfeld, Richard  
Seidel, Sheldon  
Stier, Charles  
Tanico, Thomas  
Ting, Susan  
Tzodikov, Nathan  
Wachter, Howard  
Weiskopf, Ronald  
Yuen, Stella  

 

1972

Bauschlicher, Charles  
Bruder, Alan  
Capuano, Linda  
Farina, Robert  
Finder, Charles  
Fisher, Jed  
Gardner, Steven  
Gurdak, Joann  
Hankin, Joel  
Hankin, Sandra  
Hinrichsen, Charles  
Kashman, David  
Kinon, Bruce  
Koppelman, Mitchell  
Kriss, Jeffrey  
Liotta, Ronald  
Michielsen, Stephen  
Ornatowicz, Joseph Jr.  
Owens, William  
Prager, Josh  
Quinn, Thomas  
Rosen, Alan  
Rothstein, Cheryl  
Speiser, Daniel  
Whitlock, Paula  

 

1971

Ackerman, Jerome  
Castora, Frank  
Cohen, Leonard  
Cullen, John  
Deraval, Christopher  
Ehrlich, Paul  
Goodman, Steven  
Grossman, Jan  
Harris, Richard  
Hickey, James  
Matthews, Susan  
Mullen, Vincent  
Nellis, Edward  
Oldenborg, Richard  
Porter, Robert  
Reich, Perry  
Rosenthal, Steven  
Silver, Joel  
Stern, Andrew  
Teichman, Peter  
Trksak, Ralph  
Weber, Lawrence  
Ziegler, Lawrence  

 

1970

Auerbach, Roy  
Bihovsky, Ron  
Bittenson, Steven  
Dehner, Gerard  
Gardner, James  
Klimek, Daniel  
Marqueen, Douglas  
Naroff, Joel  
Schulman, Diane  
Schwarze, Joseph  

 

1969

Ackerman, Michael  
Barr, Morton  
Bishop, Roland  
Bueb, Joel  
Giering, Linda  
Gorsky, Elias  
Grimaldi, Monica  
Hahn, Eric  
Hermann, Evelyne  
Klein, Jeffrey  
Nicholas, Kenneth  
Patterson, Raymond  
Sapienza, Richard  
Schultz, Arthur  
Shapiro, Kenneth  
Shemet, Catherine  
Weiner, David  
Whitney, James  

 

1968

Barouch, Winifred  
Blauer, Mark  
Feuerstein, Paul  
Fink, William  
Goitein, Robert  
Gray, Robert  
Jacob, Bernadette  
Laroff, Gary  
Lesniewski, Nancy  
Lichtenfeld, Alan  
Mallia, John  
Marquardt, Robert  
Morrow, Ira  
Nigen, Alan  
Shire, Steven  
Sokol, Barry  
Winters, Arnold  

 

1967

Courtney, Andrew  
Dorio, Martin  
Hodos, Mary  
Hopkins, Stephen  
Kipnis, Irving  
Novick, Stewart  
Porter, Albert  
Rapino, Norman  
Schook, William  
Wells, Richard  

 

1966

Bressel, Robert  
Chick, Marshall  
Katz, Ronnie  
Linde, Harold  
Stone, William  

 

1965

Ellson, Kenneth  
Hovanec, Joseph  
Knolle, Wm.  
LaCourse, Patricia  
McNeil, Daniel  
Rigberg, Martin  
Senyszyn, James  

 

1964

Baron, Carl  
Digaetano, Rosemary  
Duffy, Michael  
Goldstein, Jane  
Gross, Kenneth  
Heller, Rachelle  
Palmer, Barbara  
Russo, Phyllis  
Simplicio, Jon  
Thelman, John  

 

1963

Becker, Robert  
Bender, Paul  
Heller, Stephen  
Neuwirth, Victor  
Niciu, William  
Schachtschneider, Marie  
Zafonte, Leo  

 

1962

Engelke, Warren  
Schubert, Fred  

 

1961

Crean, Patrick  
Nicholson, Jesse  
Login to Edit